TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
08:45 AM - 09:00 AM           CHI KUNG FOR EVERYBODY
(Sua)
09:00 AM - 09:15 AM   VINYASA YOGA
(Jesús)
  VINYASA YOGA
(Jesús)
 
09:15 AM - 09:30 AM   (9:20 AM)
CHI KUNG FOR EVERYBODY
(Sua)
 
09:30 AM - 09:45 AM    
09:45 AM - 10:00 AM    
10:00 AM - 10:15 AM   HATHA YOGA
(Andrea)
 
10:15 AM - 10:30 AM       VINYASA YOGA
(Freddy)
10:30 AM - 10:45 AM THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Freddy)
  THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Jesús)
THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Freddy)
10:45 AM - 11:00 AM  
11:00 AM - 11:15 AM THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Freddy)
11:15 AM - 11:30 AM  
11:30 AM - 11:45 AM  
11:45 AM - 12:00 M    
12:00 AM - 12:15 M        
12:15 AM - 12:30 M        
05:30 PM - 05:45 PM          
05:45 PM - 06:00 PM          
06:00 PM - 06:15 PM VINYASA YOGA
(Jal)

(6:30 PM - 8:15 PM)
ACRO YOGA
(Andrés)

MEDITATION COURSE
(3 first tuesdays of every month)
6:00 PM a 10:00 PM

OPEN MEDITATION
(4th tuesday of every month)
7:00 PM a 9:00 PM
THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Esteban)
YOGA INTRO
(Cristina)
 
06:15 PM - 06:30 PM  
06:30 PM - 06:45 PM  
06:45 PM - 07:00 PM  
07:00 PM - 07:15 PM  
07:15 PM - 07:30 PM HATHA YOGA
(Andrea)
VINYASA YOGA
(Freddy)
   
07:30 PM - 07:45 PM    
07:45 PM - 08:00 PM    
08:00 PM - 08:15 PM    
08:15 PM - 08:30 PM    
08:30 PM - 08:45 PM    
08:45 PM - 09:00 PM        
















10:30 AM - 12:00 M

THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Freddy)




06:00 PM - 07:15 PM

VINYASA YOGA
(Jal)




07:15 PM - 08:45 PM

HATHA YOGA
(Andrea)




09:00 AM - 10:15 AM

VINYASA YOGA
(Jesús)




11:00 AM - 12:30 PM

THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Freddy)




06:00 PM

MEDITATION COURSE
(3 first tuesdays of every month)
6:00 PM a 10:00 PM

OPEN MEDITATION
(4th tuesday of every month)
7:00 PM a 9:00 PM




06:30 PM a 08:15 PM

ACRO YOGA
(Andrés)




09:20 AM - 10:30 AM

CHI KUNG FOR EVERYBODY
(Sua)




10:30 AM - 11:45 AM

THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Jesús)




06:00 PM - 07:15 PM

THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Esteban)




07:15 PM - 08:45 PM

VINYASA YOGA
(Freddy)




09:00 AM - 10:15 AM

VINYASA YOGA
(Jesús)




10:30 AM - 12:00 M

THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Freddy)




06:00 PM - 07:15 PM

YOGA INTRO
(Cristina)




10:00 AM - 11:15 AM

HATHA YOGA
(Andrea)




8:45 - 10:00

CHI KUNG FOR EVERYBODY
(Sua)




10:15 - 11:30

VINYASA YOGA
(Freddy)