TIMEMONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAYSUNDAY
07:00 AM - 07:15 AM   YOGA PRENATAL
(Sarai)
         
07:15 AM - 07:30 AM            
07:30 AM - 07:45 AM            
07:45 AM - 08:00 AM            
08:00 AM - 08:15 AM            
08:15 AM - 08:30 AM              
08:30 AM - 08:45 AM              
08:45 AM - 09:00 AM              
09:00 AM - 09:15 AM     MEDITATION & BREATHING
(Alejandro)
    HATHA YOGA
(Tatiana)
 
09:15 AM - 09:30 AM   VINYASA YOGA
(Beatriz)
VINYASA YOGA
(Beatriz)
   
09:30 AM - 09:45 AM      
09:45 AM - 10:00 AM      
10:00 AM - 10:15 AM     HATHA YOGA
(Andrea)
 
10:15 AM - 10:30 AM        
10:30 AM - 10:45 AM THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Freddy)

VINYASA YOGA
(Adriana)
  THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Jal)

VINYASA YOGA
(Free class)
(Newly graduated ATMANANDA YOGA students)
THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Freddy)
VINYASA YOGA
(Freddy)
 
10:45 AM - 11:00 AM    
11:00 AM - 11:15 AM THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Freddy)
 
11:15 AM - 11:30 AM    
11:30 AM - 11:45 AM    
11:45 AM - 12:00 M      
12:00 AM - 12:15 M        
12:15 AM - 12:30 M        
 
05:00 PM - 05:15 PM   PRANA NIDRA
(Alejandro)
  PRANA NIDRA
(Alejandro)
 
05:15 PM - 05:30 PM      
05:30 PM - 05:45 PM      
05:45 PM - 06:00 PM         YOGA PRENATAL
(Sarai)
06:00 PM - 06:15 PM VINYASA YOGA
(Jal)
(6:00 PM)
MEDITATION
(Alejandro)
(1h)

(6:30 PM)
HATHA YOGA
(Andrés)
THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Esteban)
YOGA INTRO
(Cristina)
06:15 PM - 06:30 PM
06:30 PM - 06:45 PM
06:45 PM - 07:00 PM
07:00 PM - 07:15 PM  
07:15 PM - 07:30 PM HATHA YOGA
(Tatiana)
VINYASA YOGA
(Freddy)
VINYASA YOGA
(Adriana)
 
07:30 PM - 07:45 PM  
07:45 PM - 08:00 PM  
08:00 PM - 08:15 PM  
08:15 PM - 08:30 PM  
08:30 PM - 08:45 PM    
08:45 PM - 09:00 PM          
















10:30 AM - 12:00 M

THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Freddy)


VINYASA YOGA
(Adriana)




06:00 PM - 07:15 PM

VINYASA YOGA
(Jal)




07:15 PM - 08:45 PM

HATHA YOGA
(Tatiana)




07:00 AM - 08:15 AM

YOGA PRENATAL
(Sarai)




09:15 AM - 10:30 AM

VINYASA YOGA
(Beatriz)




11:00 AM - 12:30 PM

THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Freddy)




05:00 PM a 05:45 PM

PRANA NIDRA
(Alejandro)




06:00 PM a 07:00 PM

MEDITATION
(Alejandro)




06:30 PM a 08:30 PM

HATHA YOGA
(Andrés)




09:00 AM - 10:00 AM

MEDITATION & BREATHING
(Alejandro)




10:30 AM - 12:00 AM

THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Jal)


VINYASA YOGA
(Free class)
(Newly graduated ATMANANDA YOGA students)




06:00 PM - 07:15 PM

THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Esteban)




07:15 PM - 08:45 PM

VINYASA YOGA
(Freddy)




09:15 AM - 10:30 AM

VINYASA YOGA
(Beatriz)




10:30 AM - 12:00 M

THERAPEUTIC AND RESTORATIVE YOGA
(Freddy)




05:00 PM a 05:45 PM

PRANA NIDRA
(Alejandro)




06:00 PM - 07:15 PM

YOGA INTRO
(Cristina)




07:15 PM - 08:45 PM

VINYASA YOGA
(Adriana)




10:00 AM - 11:15 AM

HATHA YOGA
(Andrea)




05:45 PM - 07:00 PM

YOGA PRENATAL
(Sarai)




9:00 - 10:15

HATHA YOGA
(Tatiana)




10:30 - 11:45

VINYASA YOGA
(Freddy)